Bottom insert assy incl. transformer

Parts selector
1/29
X
Bodeneinschub kpl.mit Trafo 'C-ZAM - Kartensystem' bestehend aus:

Bodeneinschub kpl.mit Trafo 'C-ZAM - Kartensystem' bestehend aus:

35197587

5/29
X
SCREW GFPX M4X6

SCREW GFPX M4X6

09026610

9/29
X
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

A-0136

55089654

8/29
X
COVER FOR TRANSFORMER

COVER FOR TRANSFORMER

35166600

10/29
X
CHEESE HEAD SCREW M4X6

CHEESE HEAD SCREW M4X6

A-0021

11/29
X
WASHER

WASHER

A-0128

4/29
X
COVER

COVER

39450500

2/29
X
Frontplatte geschweißt

Frontplatte geschweißt

35197387

12/29
X
INSULATING CAP

INSULATING CAP

39523400

13/29
X
SCREW GFPX M4X12

SCREW GFPX M4X12

09026613

7/29
X
TRANSFORMER 240/25V

TRANSFORMER 240/25V

35066200

6/29
X
PT SCREW KB35X12

PT SCREW KB35X12

A-0421

55090465

3/29
X
SUPPORT FOR CASH BOX

SUPPORT FOR CASH BOX

30457300

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
Bodeneinschub kpl.mit Trafo 'C-ZAM - Kartensystem' bestehend aus:
1/29
35197587
Bodeneinschub kpl.mit Trafo 'C-ZAM - Kartensystem' bestehend aus:
N.A.
 
Frontplatte geschweißt
2/29
35197387
Frontplatte geschweißt
N.A.
 
SUPPORT FOR CASH BOX
3/29
30457300
SUPPORT FOR CASH BOX
N.A.
 
COVER
4/29
39450500
COVER
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPX M4X6
5/29
09026610
SCREW GFPX M4X6
N.A.
 
PT SCREW KB35X12
6/29
A-0421 55090465
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
PT SCREW KB35X12
N.A.
 
TRANSFORMER 240/25V
7/29
35066200
TRANSFORMER 240/25V
N.A.
 
COVER FOR TRANSFORMER
8/29
35166600
COVER FOR TRANSFORMER
N.A.
 
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
9/29
A-0136 55089654
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
N.A.
 
CHEESE HEAD SCREW M4X6
10/29
A-0021
CHEESE HEAD SCREW M4X6
N.A.
 
WASHER
11/29
A-0128
WASHER
N.A.
 
INSULATING CAP
12/29
39523400
INSULATING CAP
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPX M4X12
13/29
09026613
SCREW GFPX M4X12
N.A.