Cooling compartment −rear side

Parts selector
10
X
Socket screw M5x30 (2 pcs)

Socket screw M5x30 (2 pcs)

6.001.049.108

1
X
Rear cover

Rear cover

6.263.064.001

55030815

9
X
Temperature sensor V2

Temperature sensor V2

6.263.229.000

55108929

6
X
Fan

Fan

6.263.115.000

55030806

7
X
Screw 42x45 (10 pcs)

Screw 42x45 (10 pcs)

6.001.130.004

4
X
Filter cooling fan

Filter cooling fan

6.263.079.001

55030817

3
X
Grid filter cooling fan

Grid filter cooling fan

6.263.026.001

55030845

5
X
Funnel

Funnel

6.263.042.000

2
X
Screw 35x19 (10 pcs)

Screw 35x19 (10 pcs)

6.001.130.022

8
X
Peltier Marlow

Peltier Marlow

6.265.501.000

55090152

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
Rear cover
1
6.263.064.001 55030815
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Rear cover
N.A.
 
Screw 35x19 (10 pcs)
2
6.001.130.022
Screw 35x19 (10 pcs)
N.A.
 
Grid filter cooling fan
3
6.263.026.001 55030845
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Grid filter cooling fan
N.A.
 
Filter cooling fan
4
6.263.079.001 55030817
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
Filter cooling fan
N.A.
 
Funnel
5
6.263.042.000
Funnel
N.A.
 
Fan
6
6.263.115.000 55030806
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
Fan
N.A.
 
Screw 42x45 (10 pcs)
7
6.001.130.004
Screw 42x45 (10 pcs)
N.A.
 
Peltier Marlow
8
6.265.501.000 55090152
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
Peltier Marlow
N.A.
 
Temperature sensor V2
9
6.263.229.000 55108929
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
Temperature sensor V2
N.A.
 
Socket screw M5x30 (2 pcs)
10
6.001.049.108
Socket screw M5x30 (2 pcs)
N.A.