Cup Catcher Mechanism

Parts selector
9
X
METAL PLATE 7H

METAL PLATE 7H

31115600

4
X
CUP GUIDE 7H

CUP GUIDE 7H

39722700

7
X
NUT M4

NUT M4

09102520

8
X
METAL PLATE 7C

METAL PLATE 7C

31114200

6
X
CAP HEAD NUT

CAP HEAD NUT

09106502

3
X
CUP GUIDE 7C

CUP GUIDE 7C

39722300

15
X
CUP FORK RIGHT 7H

CUP FORK RIGHT 7H

39722900

17
X
CUP FORK LEFT 7H

CUP FORK LEFT 7H

39723000

16
X
CUP FORK LEFT

CUP FORK LEFT

39534600

19
X
LOCKING PLATE 7H

LOCKING PLATE 7H

31116400

23
X
DRIP TRAY

DRIP TRAY

39702500

55087682

24
X
CUP SLIDE

CUP SLIDE

39593800

55087683

25
X
HARNESS OPTO SENSOR

HARNESS OPTO SENSOR

42386600

55089383

30
X
SCREW RPH M2X8

SCREW RPH M2X8

09004007

31
X
MOTOR

MOTOR

41529624

55083315

28
X
BELT HOLDER

BELT HOLDER

31084600

55087691

26
X
TOOTHED BELT 3 MR 480-06

TOOTHED BELT 3 MR 480-06

39535807

55087609

27
X
WHEEL TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø5

WHEEL TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø5

39557800

55083448

33
X
PULLEY F TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø6

PULLEY F TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø6

39703200

55080639

35
X
GUIDE

GUIDE

39276100

55002966

37
X
SHAFT F. PULLEY

SHAFT F. PULLEY

39641200

55087820

10
X
GUIDE PIN

GUIDE PIN

39259800

11
X
FIXED GUIDING PIN

FIXED GUIDING PIN

39722400

12
X
SPRING F RIGHT CUP CATCH

SPRING F RIGHT CUP CATCH

39280201

13
X
SPRING F LEFT CUP CATCH

SPRING F LEFT CUP CATCH

39280202

14
X
CUP FORK RIGHT

CUP FORK RIGHT

39534700

18
X
LOCKING PLATE 7C

LOCKING PLATE 7C

31045300

5
X
PIN FIXED

PIN FIXED

39260100

1
X
CUP CATCHER 7C CPL.

CUP CATCHER 7C CPL.

31109800S

55087685

2
X
CUP CATCH ASSEMBLY 7H

CUP CATCH ASSEMBLY 7H

31115700S

29
X
MICRO SWITCH

MICRO SWITCH

41305700

55081013

32
X
BUSH F CLOSING MECHANISM

BUSH F CLOSING MECHANISM

39263500

20
X
COVER FOR CUP STATION

COVER FOR CUP STATION

31008700S

21
X
OPTO DIODE GLASS

OPTO DIODE GLASS

39533900

55087729

22
X
HOSE Ø13/Ø9

HOSE Ø13/Ø9

39470504

55085049

38
X
COUPLING

COUPLING

30637500

55002489

39
X
SPRING F LOCK

SPRING F LOCK

39266500

55087606

34
X
RETAINING RING

RETAINING RING

09124110

36
X
SLIDE BEARING Ø8

SLIDE BEARING Ø8

39436803

55003028

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
CUP CATCHER 7C CPL.
1
31109800S 55087685
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
CUP CATCHER 7C CPL.
N.A.
 
CUP CATCH ASSEMBLY 7H
2
31115700S
CUP CATCH ASSEMBLY 7H
N.A.
 
CUP GUIDE 7C
3
39722300
CUP GUIDE 7C
N.A.
 
CUP GUIDE 7H
4
39722700
CUP GUIDE 7H
N.A.
 
PIN FIXED
5
39260100
PIN FIXED
N.A.
 
CAP HEAD NUT
6
09106502
CAP HEAD NUT
N.A.
 
NUT M4
7
09102520
NUT M4
N.A.
 
METAL PLATE 7C
8
31114200
METAL PLATE 7C
N.A.
 
METAL PLATE 7H
9
31115600
METAL PLATE 7H
N.A.
 
GUIDE PIN
10
39259800
GUIDE PIN
N.A.
 
FIXED GUIDING PIN
11
39722400
FIXED GUIDING PIN
N.A.
 
SPRING F RIGHT CUP CATCH
12
39280201
SPRING F RIGHT CUP CATCH
N.A.
 
SPRING F LEFT CUP CATCH
13
39280202
SPRING F LEFT CUP CATCH
N.A.
 
CUP FORK RIGHT
14
39534700
CUP FORK RIGHT
N.A.
 
CUP FORK RIGHT 7H
15
39722900
CUP FORK RIGHT 7H
N.A.
 
CUP FORK LEFT
16
39534600
CUP FORK LEFT
N.A.
 
CUP FORK LEFT 7H
17
39723000
CUP FORK LEFT 7H
N.A.
 
LOCKING PLATE 7C
18
31045300
LOCKING PLATE 7C
N.A.
 
LOCKING PLATE 7H
19
31116400
LOCKING PLATE 7H
N.A.
 
COVER FOR CUP STATION
20
31008700S
COVER FOR CUP STATION
N.A.
 
OPTO DIODE GLASS
21
39533900 55087729
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
OPTO DIODE GLASS
N.A.
 
HOSE Ø13/Ø9
22
39470504 55085049
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
HOSE Ø13/Ø9
N.A.
 
DRIP TRAY
23
39702500 55087682
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
DRIP TRAY
N.A.
 
CUP SLIDE
24
39593800 55087683
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
CUP SLIDE
N.A.
 
HARNESS OPTO SENSOR
25
42386600 55089383
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
HARNESS OPTO SENSOR
N.A.
 
TOOTHED BELT 3 MR 480-06
26
39535807 55087609
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
TOOTHED BELT 3 MR 480-06
N.A.
 
WHEEL TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø5
27
39557800 55083448
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
WHEEL TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø5
N.A.
 
BELT HOLDER
28
31084600 55087691
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
BELT HOLDER
N.A.
 
MICRO SWITCH
29
41305700 55081013
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
MICRO SWITCH
N.A.
 
SCREW RPH M2X8
30
09004007
SCREW RPH M2X8
N.A.
 
MOTOR
31
41529624 55083315
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
MOTOR
N.A.
 
BUSH F CLOSING MECHANISM
32
39263500
BUSH F CLOSING MECHANISM
N.A.
 
PULLEY F TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø6
33
39703200 55080639
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
PULLEY F TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø6
N.A.
 
RETAINING RING
34
09124110
RETAINING RING
N.A.
 
GUIDE
35
39276100 55002966
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
GUIDE
N.A.
 
SLIDE BEARING Ø8
36
39436803 55003028
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SLIDE BEARING Ø8
N.A.
 
SHAFT F. PULLEY
37
39641200 55087820
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SHAFT F. PULLEY
N.A.
 
COUPLING
38
30637500 55002489
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
COUPLING
N.A.
 
SPRING F LOCK
39
39266500 55087606
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
SPRING F LOCK
N.A.