Cup dispenser

Parts selector
1
X
SPRING FOR CUP GUIDE LEFT

SPRING FOR CUP GUIDE LEFT

39632802

2
X
SPRING FOR CUP GUIDE RIGHT

SPRING FOR CUP GUIDE RIGHT

39632801

4
X
SLIDE BEARING Ø10

SLIDE BEARING Ø10

39436801

55083445

5
X
PIN F RELEASER

PIN F RELEASER

39272401

55087787

6
X
PULLEY F TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø6

PULLEY F TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø6

39703200

55080639

7
X
TOOTHED BELT PG 981 3M-09 HTD

TOOTHED BELT PG 981 3M-09 HTD

39535806

55087603

23
X
MOTOR RB300120-00501

MOTOR RB300120-00501

41533802

8
X
SHAFT F. GEAR WHEEL

SHAFT F. GEAR WHEEL

39651400

24
X
PILE GUIDE W. CUP SENSOR

PILE GUIDE W. CUP SENSOR

75801900

55087605

10
X
COLLAR SCREW M4 X 6

COLLAR SCREW M4 X 6

00001007

12
X
MICRO SWITCH SMALL

MICRO SWITCH SMALL

41308800

55083126

14
X
TENSION ROD FOR DROP RING

TENSION ROD FOR DROP RING

30537600

15
X
MOTOR RB300036-00501

MOTOR RB300036-00501

41533801

18
X
CUP DROP RING 7H W. PINS

CUP DROP RING 7H W. PINS

30881702

55002544

9
X
BRACKET FOR DROP RING MOTOR

BRACKET FOR DROP RING MOTOR

30604800S

55087641

16
X
DRIVER PIN

DRIVER PIN

30087000

55002453

17
X
CUP DROP RING 7C W. PINS

CUP DROP RING 7C W. PINS

30881703

55087662

19
X
HOLDER FOR BRAKE

HOLDER FOR BRAKE

30590900

55002486

20
X
CUP BRAKE ASS. AUTOBAR

CUP BRAKE ASS. AUTOBAR

31071700S

55087895

21
X
CUP BRAKE ASS.

CUP BRAKE ASS.

30634400S

55087804

11
X
CRANK

CRANK

30537400

13
X
POINTED SCREW M4X5

POINTED SCREW M4X5

09071012

22
X
WHEEL TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø5

WHEEL TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø5

39557800

55083448

3
X
PRESSURE SPRING

PRESSURE SPRING

39651300

55087822

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
SPRING FOR CUP GUIDE LEFT
1
39632802
SPRING FOR CUP GUIDE LEFT
N.A.
 
SPRING FOR CUP GUIDE RIGHT
2
39632801
SPRING FOR CUP GUIDE RIGHT
N.A.
 
PRESSURE SPRING
3
39651300 55087822
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
PRESSURE SPRING
N.A.
 
SLIDE BEARING Ø10
4
39436801 55083445
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
SLIDE BEARING Ø10
N.A.
 
PIN F RELEASER
5
39272401 55087787
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
PIN F RELEASER
N.A.
 
PULLEY F TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø6
6
39703200 55080639
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
PULLEY F TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø6
N.A.
 
TOOTHED BELT PG 981 3M-09 HTD
7
39535806 55087603
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
TOOTHED BELT PG 981 3M-09 HTD
N.A.
 
SHAFT F. GEAR WHEEL
8
39651400
SHAFT F. GEAR WHEEL
N.A.
 
BRACKET FOR DROP RING MOTOR
9
30604800S 55087641
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
BRACKET FOR DROP RING MOTOR
N.A.
 
COLLAR SCREW M4 X 6
10
00001007
COLLAR SCREW M4 X 6
N.A.
 
CRANK
11
30537400
CRANK
N.A.
 
MICRO SWITCH SMALL
12
41308800 55083126
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
MICRO SWITCH SMALL
N.A.
 
POINTED SCREW M4X5
13
09071012
POINTED SCREW M4X5
N.A.
 
TENSION ROD FOR DROP RING
14
30537600
TENSION ROD FOR DROP RING
N.A.
 
MOTOR RB300036-00501
15
41533801
MOTOR RB300036-00501
N.A.
 
DRIVER PIN
16
30087000 55002453
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
DRIVER PIN
N.A.
 
CUP DROP RING 7C W. PINS
17
30881703 55087662
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
CUP DROP RING 7C W. PINS
N.A.
 
CUP DROP RING 7H W. PINS
18
30881702 55002544
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
CUP DROP RING 7H W. PINS
N.A.
 
HOLDER FOR BRAKE
19
30590900 55002486
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
HOLDER FOR BRAKE
N.A.
 
CUP BRAKE ASS. AUTOBAR
20
31071700S 55087895
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
CUP BRAKE ASS. AUTOBAR
N.A.
 
CUP BRAKE ASS.
21
30634400S 55087804
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
CUP BRAKE ASS.
N.A.
 
WHEEL TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø5
22
39557800 55083448
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
WHEEL TOOTHED BELT Z=16 Ø5
N.A.
 
MOTOR RB300120-00501
23
41533802
MOTOR RB300120-00501
N.A.
 
PILE GUIDE W. CUP SENSOR
24
75801900 55087605
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
PILE GUIDE W. CUP SENSOR
N.A.