Exhausting air grid assy + Connecting console assy

Parts selector
1/11
X
Exhausting air grid, assy

Exhausting air grid, assy

G-6173

5/11
X
LED green

LED green

D-1039

55090957

3/11
X
Cable harness ST10 LED's backside

Cable harness ST10 LED's backside

G-6916

2/11
X
Exhausting air grid

Exhausting air grid

B-1094

55090576

6/11
X
Filter grid

Filter grid

B-1095

55049281

7/11
X
Filter cloth

Filter cloth

B-1099

55049282

16/11
X
Valve clamp for inlet valve

Valve clamp for inlet valve

36280400

55096047

9/11
X
Rivet (2 pcs)

Rivet (2 pcs)

A-0872

10/11
X
LOCKING DEVICE

LOCKING DEVICE

B-1225

55090579

11/11
X
Washer 8mm Additionally (not incl. in a. m. assembly)

Washer 8mm Additionally (not incl. in a. m. assembly)

A-0147

8/11
X
Connecting console, ass.

Connecting console, ass.

G-6193

12/11
X
Connecting console

Connecting console

36277700

55096029

14/11
X
Pan head screw M4x12 A2

Pan head screw M4x12 A2

A-0169

55000272

13/11
X
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

A-0136

55089654

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
Exhausting air grid, assy
1/11
G-6173
Exhausting air grid, assy
N.A.
 
Exhausting air grid
2/11
B-1094 55090576
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Exhausting air grid
N.A.
 
Cable harness ST10 LED's backside
3/11
G-6916
Cable harness ST10 LED's backside
N.A.
 
LED green
5/11
D-1039 55090957
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
LED green
N.A.
 
Filter grid
6/11
B-1095 55049281
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Filter grid
N.A.
 
Filter cloth
7/11
B-1099 55049282
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
Filter cloth
N.A.
 
Connecting console, ass.
8/11
G-6193
Connecting console, ass.
N.A.
 
Rivet (2 pcs)
9/11
A-0872
Rivet (2 pcs)
N.A.
 
LOCKING DEVICE
10/11
B-1225 55090579
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
LOCKING DEVICE
N.A.
 
Washer 8mm Additionally (not incl. in a. m. assembly)
11/11
A-0147
Washer 8mm Additionally (not incl. in a. m. assembly)
N.A.
 
Connecting console
12/11
36277700 55096029
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Connecting console
N.A.
 
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
13/11
A-0136 55089654
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
N.A.
 
Pan head screw M4x12 A2
14/11
A-0169 55000272
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Pan head screw M4x12 A2
N.A.
 
Valve clamp for inlet valve
16/11
36280400 55096047
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Valve clamp for inlet valve
N.A.