Fresh Brew Unit 1

Parts selector
B01
X
BREWER INCL. FILTER & GASKET

BREWER INCL. FILTER & GASKET

30433102

55116749

B02
X
SHAFT F. BEARING HOUSING

SHAFT F. BEARING HOUSING

39247600

B03
X
CHECK NUT M4

CHECK NUT M4

09181304

B04
X
WASHER 4.3

WASHER 4.3

09183105

55002393

B05
X
TIE ROD F. SLIDING PLATE

TIE ROD F. SLIDING PLATE

39247900

B06
X
RETAINING RING RS 5

RETAINING RING RS 5

9124115

B07
X
RETAINING RING RS 3.2

RETAINING RING RS 3.2

9124105

B08
X
DISTANCE PIECE

DISTANCE PIECE

30433401

B09
X
SPRING F. SCRAPER ARM

SPRING F. SCRAPER ARM

39248000

55002945

B10
X
SIDE PLATERIGHT

SIDE PLATERIGHT

35156400

B11
X
CONNECTING BRACKET

CONNECTING BRACKET

30444501

B12
X
HARNESS IN BREWER

HARNESS IN BREWER

42308400

B13
X
MICRO SWITCH

MICRO SWITCH

35033100

55002819

B14
X
SHAFT F. SCRAPER

SHAFT F. SCRAPER

39249600

B15
X
STAINLESS SCREW M4X8

STAINLESS SCREW M4X8

09187710

55094605

B16
X
SCRAPER GUIDE

SCRAPER GUIDE

39521000

55089432

B17
X
CHECK NUT M3

CHECK NUT M3

09181303

B18
X
SIDE PLATELEFT

SIDE PLATELEFT

35156500

B19
X
INGREDIENT MOTOR

INGREDIENT MOTOR

41522600

B20
X
SCREW M4X10

SCREW M4X10

A-0359

B21
X
HOUSING FOR BREWER ASS.

HOUSING FOR BREWER ASS.

30434301

B22
X
SCRAPER ARM CPL.

SCRAPER ARM CPL.

35024001

B23
X
SHAFT F. BEARING

SHAFT F. BEARING

39247700

B24
X
GUIDING WASHER

GUIDING WASHER

35054500

55089609

B25
X
BALL BEARING

BALL BEARING

39204303

55049870

B26
X
GUIDING WASHER

GUIDING WASHER

39518900

55089610

B27
X
INNER SCRAPER ARM

INNER SCRAPER ARM

30433701

B28
X
SPRING WASHER DIN137

SPRING WASHER DIN137

A-0704

B29
X
HEXAGON NUT B M5MS

HEXAGON NUT B M5MS

A-0763

B30
X
THREADED PIN

THREADED PIN

27001702

B31
X
SCRAPER ARM

SCRAPER ARM

30433600

B32
X
WASHER 4.3

WASHER 4.3

09183105

55002393

B33
X
LEVER ARM

LEVER ARM

30433800

B34
X
SLEEVE BUSHING

SLEEVE BUSHING

00005018

B35
X
SCREW GFPX M4X10

SCREW GFPX M4X10

09026612

B36
X
CABLE HARN. P13 BREWER ADAPTER

CABLE HARN. P13 BREWER ADAPTER

35156300

B37
X
ADAPTER

ADAPTER

35133000

55089624

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
BREWER INCL. FILTER & GASKET
B01
30433102 55116749
IIntroduction Material (New material in SAP)
BREWER INCL. FILTER & GASKET
N.A.
 
SHAFT F. BEARING HOUSING
B02
39247600
SHAFT F. BEARING HOUSING
N.A.
 
CHECK NUT M4
B03
09181304
CHECK NUT M4
N.A.
 
WASHER 4.3
B04
09183105 55002393
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
WASHER 4.3
N.A.
 
TIE ROD F. SLIDING PLATE
B05
39247900
TIE ROD F. SLIDING PLATE
N.A.
 
RETAINING RING RS 5
B06
9124115
RETAINING RING RS 5
N.A.
 
RETAINING RING RS 3.2
B07
9124105
RETAINING RING RS 3.2
N.A.
 
DISTANCE PIECE
B08
30433401
DISTANCE PIECE
N.A.
 
SPRING F. SCRAPER ARM
B09
39248000 55002945
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SPRING F. SCRAPER ARM
N.A.
 
SIDE PLATERIGHT
B10
35156400
SIDE PLATERIGHT
N.A.
 
CONNECTING BRACKET
B11
30444501
CONNECTING BRACKET
N.A.
 
HARNESS IN BREWER
B12
42308400
HARNESS IN BREWER
N.A.
 
MICRO SWITCH
B13
35033100 55002819
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
MICRO SWITCH
N.A.
 
SHAFT F. SCRAPER
B14
39249600
SHAFT F. SCRAPER
N.A.
 
STAINLESS SCREW M4X8
B15
09187710 55094605
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
STAINLESS SCREW M4X8
N.A.
 
SCRAPER GUIDE
B16
39521000 55089432
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SCRAPER GUIDE
N.A.
 
CHECK NUT M3
B17
09181303
CHECK NUT M3
N.A.
 
SIDE PLATELEFT
B18
35156500
SIDE PLATELEFT
N.A.
 
INGREDIENT MOTOR
B19
41522600
INGREDIENT MOTOR
N.A.
 
SCREW M4X10
B20
A-0359
SCREW M4X10
N.A.
 
HOUSING FOR BREWER ASS.
B21
30434301
HOUSING FOR BREWER ASS.
N.A.
 
SCRAPER ARM CPL.
B22
35024001
SCRAPER ARM CPL.
N.A.
 
SHAFT F. BEARING
B23
39247700
SHAFT F. BEARING
N.A.
 
GUIDING WASHER
B24
35054500 55089609
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
GUIDING WASHER
N.A.
 
BALL BEARING
B25
39204303 55049870
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
BALL BEARING
N.A.
 
GUIDING WASHER
B26
39518900 55089610
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
GUIDING WASHER
N.A.
 
INNER SCRAPER ARM
B27
30433701
INNER SCRAPER ARM
N.A.
 
SPRING WASHER DIN137
B28
A-0704
SPRING WASHER DIN137
N.A.
 
HEXAGON NUT B M5MS
B29
A-0763
HEXAGON NUT B M5MS
N.A.
 
THREADED PIN
B30
27001702
THREADED PIN
N.A.
 
SCRAPER ARM
B31
30433600
SCRAPER ARM
N.A.
 
WASHER 4.3
B32
09183105 55002393
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
WASHER 4.3
N.A.
 
LEVER ARM
B33
30433800
LEVER ARM
N.A.
 
SLEEVE BUSHING
B34
00005018
SLEEVE BUSHING
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPX M4X10
B35
09026612
SCREW GFPX M4X10
N.A.
 
CABLE HARN. P13 BREWER ADAPTER
B36
35156300
CABLE HARN. P13 BREWER ADAPTER
N.A.
 
ADAPTER
B37
35133000 55089624
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
ADAPTER
N.A.