Fresh Brew Unit 2

Parts selector
B01
X
BASE FOR BREWER CPL.

BASE FOR BREWER CPL.

35023700

B02
X
PT SCREW KB35X8

PT SCREW KB35X8

36012800

55094976

B03
X
BRACKET

BRACKET

30448100

55002472

B04
X
GUIDE F. WATER INLET

GUIDE F. WATER INLET

39249900

55089555

B05
X
BASE FOR BREWER

BASE FOR BREWER

39518800

55004662

B06
X
LEAF SPRING

LEAF SPRING

39250400

B07
X
SUPPORT F BREWER CYLINDER

SUPPORT F BREWER CYLINDER

30433300

B08
X
FILTERPLATE CPL.

FILTERPLATE CPL.

39565400

55089487

B09
X
EJECTOR

EJECTOR

39248200

55002946

B10
X
COLLAR BUSHING F STRAINER

COLLAR BUSHING F STRAINER

39249800

B12
X
SUPPORTASS.

SUPPORTASS.

35023501

55089604

B13
X
GREEN PVC CAP

GREEN PVC CAP

35021400

55089442

B14
X
COLLAR BUSHING F. LOCK

COLLAR BUSHING F. LOCK

39249700

B15
X
SCREW GFPI M4X6

SCREW GFPI M4X6

09171610

B16
X
BREWER CYLINDER CPL.

BREWER CYLINDER CPL.

35023901

55089657

B17
X
EJOT PT SCREW 35X12

EJOT PT SCREW 35X12

36006300

B18
X
RETAINING RING

RETAINING RING

30762300

B19
X
VALVE FOR BREWER PLUNGER

VALVE FOR BREWER PLUNGER

39563600

55089305

B20
X
GASKET F VALVE Ø49

GASKET F VALVE Ø49

29572902

55083003

B21
X
BREWER PLUNGER PREMOUNTED

BREWER PLUNGER PREMOUNTED

35203900

55089483

B22
X
GASKET Ø84

GASKET Ø84

29572901

55082996

B23
X
SCRAPER CPL.

SCRAPER CPL.

35023601

55089484

B24
X
LABEL F. SCRAPER

LABEL F. SCRAPER

35199500

B25
X
SCREW CYL. H. M2X5

SCREW CYL. H. M2X5

09009404

55087878

B26
X
SCRAPER RUBBER

SCRAPER RUBBER

39519300

55003052

B11
X
SCREW RX-PT

SCREW RX-PT

09170512

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
BASE FOR BREWER CPL.
B01
35023700
BASE FOR BREWER CPL.
N.A.
 
PT SCREW KB35X8
B02
36012800 55094976
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
PT SCREW KB35X8
N.A.
 
BRACKET
B03
30448100 55002472
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
BRACKET
N.A.
 
GUIDE F. WATER INLET
B04
39249900 55089555
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
GUIDE F. WATER INLET
N.A.
 
BASE FOR BREWER
B05
39518800 55004662
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
BASE FOR BREWER
N.A.
 
LEAF SPRING
B06
39250400
LEAF SPRING
N.A.
 
SUPPORT F BREWER CYLINDER
B07
30433300
SUPPORT F BREWER CYLINDER
N.A.
 
FILTERPLATE CPL.
B08
39565400 55089487
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
FILTERPLATE CPL.
N.A.
 
EJECTOR
B09
39248200 55002946
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
EJECTOR
N.A.
 
COLLAR BUSHING F STRAINER
B10
39249800
COLLAR BUSHING F STRAINER
N.A.
 
SCREW RX-PT
B11
09170512
SCREW RX-PT
N.A.
 
SUPPORTASS.
B12
35023501 55089604
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SUPPORTASS.
N.A.
 
GREEN PVC CAP
B13
35021400 55089442
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
GREEN PVC CAP
N.A.
 
COLLAR BUSHING F. LOCK
B14
39249700
COLLAR BUSHING F. LOCK
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPI M4X6
B15
09171610
SCREW GFPI M4X6
N.A.
 
BREWER CYLINDER CPL.
B16
35023901 55089657
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
BREWER CYLINDER CPL.
N.A.
 
EJOT PT SCREW 35X12
B17
36006300
EJOT PT SCREW 35X12
N.A.
 
RETAINING RING
B18
30762300
RETAINING RING
N.A.
 
VALVE FOR BREWER PLUNGER
B19
39563600 55089305
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
VALVE FOR BREWER PLUNGER
N.A.
 
GASKET F VALVE Ø49
B20
29572902 55083003
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
GASKET F VALVE Ø49
N.A.
 
BREWER PLUNGER PREMOUNTED
B21
35203900 55089483
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
BREWER PLUNGER PREMOUNTED
N.A.
 
GASKET Ø84
B22
29572901 55082996
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
GASKET Ø84
N.A.
 
SCRAPER CPL.
B23
35023601 55089484
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
SCRAPER CPL.
N.A.
 
LABEL F. SCRAPER
B24
35199500
LABEL F. SCRAPER
N.A.
 
SCREW CYL. H. M2X5
B25
09009404 55087878
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
SCREW CYL. H. M2X5
N.A.
 
SCRAPER RUBBER
B26
39519300 55003052
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SCRAPER RUBBER
N.A.