Fresh Brew Unit 3

Parts selector
B01
X
ACTUATOR CPL.

ACTUATOR CPL.

39615502

55003144

B02
X
6KT NUT M5

6KT NUT M5

09983305

B03
X
TOOTHED WASHER 5.3

TOOTHED WASHER 5.3

09122015

B04
X
TACHO GENERATOR DISC

TACHO GENERATOR DISC

39630700

B05
X
Washer 5.3x10

Washer 5.3x10

09116010

B06
X
TOOTHED BELT

TOOTHED BELT

39617500

55003152

B07
X
TOOTHED BELT WHEEL Z=72. MOUNT

TOOTHED BELT WHEEL Z=72. MOUNT

39617600

55003153

B08
X
TOOTHED BELT WHEEL Z=18

TOOTHED BELT WHEEL Z=18

39617400

55003151

B09
X
BEARING COVER

BEARING COVER

39616000

B10
X
SCREW M4X16

SCREW M4X16

09009396

B11
X
MOUTING PLATE

MOUTING PLATE

35182900

B12
X
SPINDLE INCL. BEARING

SPINDLE INCL. BEARING

35208500

55002912

B13
X
FITTING WASHER 20X28X02

FITTING WASHER 20X28X02

35184000

B14
X
LOCKING RING

LOCKING RING

39616200

B15
X
SCREW RTPX 6-19X10

SCREW RTPX 6-19X10

09029510

B16
X
HARNESS F. CIRCUIT BOARD

HARNESS F. CIRCUIT BOARD

42309000

B17
X
BEARING HOUSING F ACTUATOR

BEARING HOUSING F ACTUATOR

35208400

55002911

B18
X
LABEL FOR BREWER

LABEL FOR BREWER

35207300

B19
X
SCREW M4X10

SCREW M4X10

35217400

B20
X
ADJUSTMENT RING

ADJUSTMENT RING

39631200

B21
X
MOTOR

MOTOR

41522900

55003337

B22
X
LOCKING SPRING

LOCKING SPRING

39616700

B23
X
OUTER TUBE ACTUATOR

OUTER TUBE ACTUATOR

39246200

B24
X
RELIEVING PLATE

RELIEVING PLATE

39632000

B25
X
MICRO SWITCH

MICRO SWITCH

35033100

55002819

B26
X
BOTTOM CONS. W MICRO SWITCH

BOTTOM CONS. W MICRO SWITCH

35208200

55002909

B27
X
INNER TUBE AND PLUNGE HOLDER

INNER TUBE AND PLUNGE HOLDER

35208300

55002910

B28
X
GUIDING NUT

GUIDING NUT

39648902

55003177

B29
X
INNER TUBE

INNER TUBE

39270801

B30
X
BUSH INCL. FLANGE

BUSH INCL. FLANGE

39616900

B31
X
ACTIVATION SPRING

ACTIVATION SPRING

39617000

B32
X
RETAINING METAL SHEET

RETAINING METAL SHEET

39617900

B33
X
SEALING

SEALING

39617100

55003150

B34
X
PLUNGE HOLDERASS.

PLUNGE HOLDERASS.

35132300

B35
X
BUSHING FOR PLUNGE

BUSHING FOR PLUNGE

39563900

B36
X
SUPPORT FOR PLUNGE

SUPPORT FOR PLUNGE

39617300

55089375

B37
X
STAINLESS SCREW M4X8

STAINLESS SCREW M4X8

09187710

55094605

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
ACTUATOR CPL.
B01
39615502 55003144
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
ACTUATOR CPL.
N.A.
 
6KT NUT M5
B02
09983305
6KT NUT M5
N.A.
 
TOOTHED WASHER 5.3
B03
09122015
TOOTHED WASHER 5.3
N.A.
 
TACHO GENERATOR DISC
B04
39630700
TACHO GENERATOR DISC
N.A.
 
Washer 5.3x10
B05
09116010
Washer 5.3x10
N.A.
 
TOOTHED BELT
B06
39617500 55003152
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
TOOTHED BELT
N.A.
 
TOOTHED BELT WHEEL Z=72. MOUNT
B07
39617600 55003153
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
TOOTHED BELT WHEEL Z=72. MOUNT
N.A.
 
TOOTHED BELT WHEEL Z=18
B08
39617400 55003151
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
TOOTHED BELT WHEEL Z=18
N.A.
 
BEARING COVER
B09
39616000
BEARING COVER
N.A.
 
SCREW M4X16
B10
09009396
SCREW M4X16
N.A.
 
MOUTING PLATE
B11
35182900
MOUTING PLATE
N.A.
 
SPINDLE INCL. BEARING
B12
35208500 55002912
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SPINDLE INCL. BEARING
N.A.
 
FITTING WASHER 20X28X02
B13
35184000
FITTING WASHER 20X28X02
N.A.
 
LOCKING RING
B14
39616200
LOCKING RING
N.A.
 
SCREW RTPX 6-19X10
B15
09029510
SCREW RTPX 6-19X10
N.A.
 
HARNESS F. CIRCUIT BOARD
B16
42309000
HARNESS F. CIRCUIT BOARD
N.A.
 
BEARING HOUSING F ACTUATOR
B17
35208400 55002911
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
BEARING HOUSING F ACTUATOR
N.A.
 
LABEL FOR BREWER
B18
35207300
LABEL FOR BREWER
N.A.
 
SCREW M4X10
B19
35217400
SCREW M4X10
N.A.
 
ADJUSTMENT RING
B20
39631200
ADJUSTMENT RING
N.A.
 
MOTOR
B21
41522900 55003337
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
MOTOR
N.A.
 
LOCKING SPRING
B22
39616700
LOCKING SPRING
N.A.
 
OUTER TUBE ACTUATOR
B23
39246200
OUTER TUBE ACTUATOR
N.A.
 
RELIEVING PLATE
B24
39632000
RELIEVING PLATE
N.A.
 
MICRO SWITCH
B25
35033100 55002819
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
MICRO SWITCH
N.A.
 
BOTTOM CONS. W MICRO SWITCH
B26
35208200 55002909
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
BOTTOM CONS. W MICRO SWITCH
N.A.
 
INNER TUBE AND PLUNGE HOLDER
B27
35208300 55002910
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
INNER TUBE AND PLUNGE HOLDER
N.A.
 
GUIDING NUT
B28
39648902 55003177
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
GUIDING NUT
N.A.
 
INNER TUBE
B29
39270801
INNER TUBE
N.A.
 
BUSH INCL. FLANGE
B30
39616900
BUSH INCL. FLANGE
N.A.
 
ACTIVATION SPRING
B31
39617000
ACTIVATION SPRING
N.A.
 
RETAINING METAL SHEET
B32
39617900
RETAINING METAL SHEET
N.A.
 
SEALING
B33
39617100 55003150
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
SEALING
N.A.
 
PLUNGE HOLDERASS.
B34
35132300
PLUNGE HOLDERASS.
N.A.
 
BUSHING FOR PLUNGE
B35
39563900
BUSHING FOR PLUNGE
N.A.
 
SUPPORT FOR PLUNGE
B36
39617300 55089375
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
SUPPORT FOR PLUNGE
N.A.
 
STAINLESS SCREW M4X8
B37
09187710 55094605
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
STAINLESS SCREW M4X8
N.A.