Front part assy

Parts selector
1/1
X
Operating unit top, ass.

Operating unit top, ass.

G-6189

15/1
X
Cable harness I2C bus

Cable harness I2C bus

D-1061

55049312

14/1
X
Front part, left side part, mounte consisting of:

Front part, left side part, mounte consisting of:

G-3354

9/1
X
PT SCREW KB35X12

PT SCREW KB35X12

A-0421

55090465

2/1
X
Cooling compartment assy.

Cooling compartment assy.

G-2422

55091169

18/1
X
Tape white

Tape white

K-0082

55091772

19/1
X
Tape

Tape

K-0067

20/1
X
Tape

Tape

K-0037

55091768

3/1
X
Front part, right side part, moun consisting of:

Front part, right side part, moun consisting of:

G-3355

13/1
X
I2C bus driver

I2C bus driver

H-3256

55049546

12/1
X
Insulation hose

Insulation hose

G-6996

55049542

11/1
X
Cable harness 4pol. 75mm

Cable harness 4pol. 75mm

35012700

55049541

7/1
X
Countersunk head screw M5x60

Countersunk head screw M5x60

A-0868

55090518

6/1
X
Washer 5,3mm

Washer 5,3mm

A-0133

55090436

5/1
X
PRESSURE SPRING

PRESSURE SPRING

A-0869

55090519

4/1
X
Centering bush (stop for filterholde

Centering bush (stop for filterholde

35222400

8/1
X
Operating Panel bottom, ass.

Operating Panel bottom, ass.

G-5154

55049329

17/1
X
Advertizing photo (see appendix c

Advertizing photo (see appendix c

Option

16/1
X
Front panel glass

Front panel glass

B-1083

10/1
X
Console for screened coil, ass.

Console for screened coil, ass.

G-2420

55049707

2/1
X
Cooling compartment assy.

Cooling compartment assy.

G-3362

10/1
X
Console for screened coil, ass.

Console for screened coil, ass.

G-0469

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
Operating unit top, ass.
1/1
G-6189
Operating unit top, ass.
N.A.
 
Cooling compartment assy.
2/1
G-2422 55091169
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Cooling compartment assy.
N.A.
 
Cooling compartment assy.
2/1
G-3362
Cooling compartment assy.
N.A.
 
Front part, right side part, moun consisting of:
3/1
G-3355
Front part, right side part, moun consisting of:
N.A.
 
Centering bush (stop for filterholde
4/1
35222400
Centering bush (stop for filterholde
N.A.
 
PRESSURE SPRING
5/1
A-0869 55090519
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
PRESSURE SPRING
N.A.
 
Washer 5,3mm
6/1
A-0133 55090436
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Washer 5,3mm
N.A.
 
Countersunk head screw M5x60
7/1
A-0868 55090518
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Countersunk head screw M5x60
N.A.
 
Operating Panel bottom, ass.
8/1
G-5154 55049329
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Operating Panel bottom, ass.
N.A.
 
PT SCREW KB35X12
9/1
A-0421 55090465
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
PT SCREW KB35X12
N.A.
 
Console for screened coil, ass.
10/1
G-2420 55049707
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Console for screened coil, ass.
N.A.
 
Console for screened coil, ass.
10/1
G-0469
Console for screened coil, ass.
N.A.
 
Cable harness 4pol. 75mm
11/1
35012700 55049541
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Cable harness 4pol. 75mm
N.A.
 
Insulation hose
12/1
G-6996 55049542
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Insulation hose
N.A.
 
I2C bus driver
13/1
H-3256 55049546
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
I2C bus driver
N.A.
 
Front part, left side part, mounte consisting of:
14/1
G-3354
Front part, left side part, mounte consisting of:
N.A.
 
Cable harness I2C bus
15/1
D-1061 55049312
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Cable harness I2C bus
N.A.
 
Front panel glass
16/1
B-1083
Front panel glass
N.A.
 
Advertizing photo (see appendix c
17/1
Option
Advertizing photo (see appendix c
N.A.
 
Tape white
18/1
K-0082 55091772
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Tape white
N.A.
 
Tape
19/1
K-0067
Tape
N.A.
 
Tape
20/1
K-0037 55091768
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Tape
N.A.