Front part assy, Base stay assy + Drip tray assy incl grid

Parts selector
20/8
X
Exhausting air channel

Exhausting air channel

B-1216

55049279

19/8
X
Drip grid pot

Drip grid pot

36009500

55094964

21/8
X
Screw

Screw

A-0791

55090502

01/8
X
Nut M4

Nut M4

A-0119

55047127

02/8
X
Foot 15mm

Foot 15mm

B-1229

55049271

03/8
X
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

A-0136

55089654

04/8
X
Pan head screw M4x12 A2

Pan head screw M4x12 A2

A-0169

55000272

05/8
X
Base stay assy

Base stay assy

G-6172

11/8
X
Screw

Screw

A-0791

55090502

12/8
X
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

A-0136

55089654

13/8
X
_Hexagon nut M4

_Hexagon nut M4

A-0103

55060794

18/8
X
Pot carrier

Pot carrier

39009200

17/8
X
_Frame 120 for payment system

_Frame 120 for payment system

-

16/8
X
Foot 15mm

Foot 15mm

B-1229

55049271

15/8
X
Screw EJOT KB 35x16mm

Screw EJOT KB 35x16mm

A-0422

14/8
X
Drip tray assy

Drip tray assy

G-2441

55049270

09/8
X
Pan head screw M4x12 A2

Pan head screw M4x12 A2

A-0169

55000272

08/8
X
Foot 15mm

Foot 15mm

B-1229

55049271

07/8
X
Nut M4

Nut M4

A-0119

55047127

10/8
X
Label heating CFTXX3

Label heating CFTXX3

B-2316

06/8
X
Base stay

Base stay

36274300

55096009

05/8
X
Base stay assy

Base stay assy

35222300

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
Nut M4
01/8
A-0119 55047127
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Nut M4
N.A.
 
Foot 15mm
02/8
B-1229 55049271
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Foot 15mm
N.A.
 
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
03/8
A-0136 55089654
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
N.A.
 
Pan head screw M4x12 A2
04/8
A-0169 55000272
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Pan head screw M4x12 A2
N.A.
 
Base stay assy
05/8
G-6172
Base stay assy
N.A.
 
Base stay assy
05/8
35222300
Base stay assy
N.A.
 
Base stay
06/8
36274300 55096009
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Base stay
N.A.
 
Nut M4
07/8
A-0119 55047127
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Nut M4
N.A.
 
Foot 15mm
08/8
B-1229 55049271
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Foot 15mm
N.A.
 
Pan head screw M4x12 A2
09/8
A-0169 55000272
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Pan head screw M4x12 A2
N.A.
 
Label heating CFTXX3
10/8
B-2316
Label heating CFTXX3
N.A.
 
Screw
11/8
A-0791 55090502
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Screw
N.A.
 
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
12/8
A-0136 55089654
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
N.A.
 
_Hexagon nut M4
13/8
A-0103 55060794
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_Hexagon nut M4
N.A.
 
Drip tray assy
14/8
G-2441 55049270
BFrequent Outflow (Bi-Weekly Demand)
Drip tray assy
N.A.
 
Screw EJOT KB 35x16mm
15/8
A-0422
Screw EJOT KB 35x16mm
N.A.
 
Foot 15mm
16/8
B-1229 55049271
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Foot 15mm
N.A.
 
_Frame 120 for payment system
17/8
-
_Frame 120 for payment system
N.A.
 
Pot carrier
18/8
39009200
Pot carrier
N.A.
 
Drip grid pot
19/8
36009500 55094964
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Drip grid pot
N.A.
 
Exhausting air channel
20/8
B-1216 55049279
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Exhausting air channel
N.A.
 
Screw
21/8
A-0791 55090502
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Screw
N.A.