Kit Combined trough 2 whippers

Parts selector
1/3
X
Combined trough 2 whipper, ass.

Combined trough 2 whipper, ass.

G-6147

55049476

2/3
X
_ _Autodiaphragm small

_ _Autodiaphragm small

B-1534

55049421

3/3
X
Combined trough 2 whippers

Combined trough 2 whippers

B-2013

55090749

4/3
X
Lever wire f. diaphragm, ass.

Lever wire f. diaphragm, ass.

G-0471

55049478

5/3
X
_Frame 120 for payment system

_Frame 120 for payment system

-

6/3
X
_Frame 120 for payment system

_Frame 120 for payment system

-

7/3
X
Sealing wedge f. autom. diaphragm

Sealing wedge f. autom. diaphragm

B-1538

55049477

8/3
X
PT SCREW KB35X8

PT SCREW KB35X8

36012800

55094976

9/3
X
Outlet Espresso, ass.

Outlet Espresso, ass.

B-1620

55049459

10/3
X
Delivery spout 50mm

Delivery spout 50mm

B-1856

55090680

11/3
X
LEVER FOR MIXER

LEVER FOR MIXER

B-1545

55049458

12/3
X
IMPELLER

IMPELLER

B-1547

55049457

13/3
X
SHAFT SEAL

SHAFT SEAL

B-1708

55049650

14/3
X
MOTOR SEALING

MOTOR SEALING

36115400

55049651

15/3
X
CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X6 MM

CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X6 MM

A-0002

55090404

16/3
X
_Centrifugal disc for motor

_Centrifugal disc for motor

B-1646

55049443

17/3
X
WHIPPER MOTOR,ASS.

WHIPPER MOTOR,ASS.

G-2852

55049456

18/3
X
Cable harness ST6 whipper

Cable harness ST6 whipper

G-1456

55049716

18/3
X
Cable harness ST6 whipper

Cable harness ST6 whipper

G-6912

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
Combined trough 2 whipper, ass.
1/3
G-6147 55049476
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
Combined trough 2 whipper, ass.
N.A.
 
_ _Autodiaphragm small
2/3
B-1534 55049421
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
_ _Autodiaphragm small
N.A.
 
Combined trough 2 whippers
3/3
B-2013 55090749
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Combined trough 2 whippers
N.A.
 
Lever wire f. diaphragm, ass.
4/3
G-0471 55049478
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Lever wire f. diaphragm, ass.
N.A.
 
_Frame 120 for payment system
5/3
-
_Frame 120 for payment system
N.A.
 
_Frame 120 for payment system
6/3
-
_Frame 120 for payment system
N.A.
 
Sealing wedge f. autom. diaphragm
7/3
B-1538 55049477
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Sealing wedge f. autom. diaphragm
N.A.
 
PT SCREW KB35X8
8/3
36012800 55094976
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
PT SCREW KB35X8
N.A.
 
Outlet Espresso, ass.
9/3
B-1620 55049459
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Outlet Espresso, ass.
N.A.
 
Delivery spout 50mm
10/3
B-1856 55090680
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Delivery spout 50mm
N.A.
 
LEVER FOR MIXER
11/3
B-1545 55049458
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
LEVER FOR MIXER
N.A.
 
IMPELLER
12/3
B-1547 55049457
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
IMPELLER
N.A.
 
SHAFT SEAL
13/3
B-1708 55049650
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
SHAFT SEAL
N.A.
 
MOTOR SEALING
14/3
36115400 55049651
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
MOTOR SEALING
N.A.
 
CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X6 MM
15/3
A-0002 55090404
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X6 MM
N.A.
 
_Centrifugal disc for motor
16/3
B-1646 55049443
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
_Centrifugal disc for motor
N.A.
 
WHIPPER MOTOR,ASS.
17/3
G-2852 55049456
AVery Frequent Outflow (Weekly Demand)
WHIPPER MOTOR,ASS.
N.A.
 
Cable harness ST6 whipper
18/3
G-1456 55049716
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Cable harness ST6 whipper
N.A.
 
Cable harness ST6 whipper
18/3
G-6912
Cable harness ST6 whipper
N.A.