Overview cable harnesses

Parts selector
0/13
X
Power pack EUROPE 1 Phase

Power pack EUROPE 1 Phase

6285300

1/1
X
Console for power pack ass.

Console for power pack ass.

36284600

1/2
X
Boiler console

Boiler console

36274700

12/1
X
Nut M4

Nut M4

A-0119

55047127

11/1
X
_Contactor

_Contactor

F-0455

55049495

10/1
X
_Relay

_Relay

E-0787

9/1
X
_Mains cable

_Mains cable

D-0118

55048802

8/1
X
_Bar clip

_Bar clip

35034400

55094635

7/1
X
Y-filter board 4X1NF

Y-filter board 4X1NF

H-3252

55049514

6/1
X
Strain relief

Strain relief

36266900

5/1
X
SCREW GFPX M4X10

SCREW GFPX M4X10

09026612

4/1
X
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

A-0136

55089654

3/1
X
Cap

Cap

A-0720

55090494

2/1
X
_Sticker earthing

_Sticker earthing

B-0527

13/1
X
Pan head screw M4x12 A2

Pan head screw M4x12 A2

A-0169

55000272

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
Power pack EUROPE 1 Phase
0/13
6285300
Power pack EUROPE 1 Phase
N.A.
 
Console for power pack ass.
1/1
36284600
Console for power pack ass.
N.A.
 
Boiler console
1/2
36274700
Boiler console
N.A.
 
_Sticker earthing
2/1
B-0527
_Sticker earthing
N.A.
 
Cap
3/1
A-0720 55090494
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Cap
N.A.
 
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
4/1
A-0136 55089654
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPX M4X10
5/1
09026612
SCREW GFPX M4X10
N.A.
 
Strain relief
6/1
36266900
Strain relief
N.A.
 
Y-filter board 4X1NF
7/1
H-3252 55049514
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Y-filter board 4X1NF
N.A.
 
_Bar clip
8/1
35034400 55094635
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_Bar clip
N.A.
 
_Mains cable
9/1
D-0118 55048802
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
_Mains cable
N.A.
 
_Relay
10/1
E-0787
_Relay
N.A.
 
_Contactor
11/1
F-0455 55049495
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
_Contactor
N.A.
 
Nut M4
12/1
A-0119 55047127
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Nut M4
N.A.
 
Pan head screw M4x12 A2
13/1
A-0169 55000272
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Pan head screw M4x12 A2
N.A.