Parts Console for Screened Coil

Parts selector
11
X
SENSOR BOARD DOOR SWITCH

SENSOR BOARD DOOR SWITCH

H-3265

55083665

12
X
MAGNETIC CLAMP F CONSOLE F SCREENED COIL

MAGNETIC CLAMP F CONSOLE F SCREENED COIL

F-0488

55091042

10
X
COIL CPL.

COIL CPL.

36034000

55083635

9
X
SCREW EJOT

SCREW EJOT

35206100

55108816

8
X
SEALING RING

SEALING RING

36005900

55049446

7
X
WATER TUBE

WATER TUBE

36013200

6
X
CONSOLE FOR SCREENED COIL

CONSOLE FOR SCREENED COIL

36013300

55094982

5
X
O-RING

O-RING

36013101

4
X
SPACER BUSH

SPACER BUSH

36004200

3
X
FILISTER HEAD SCREW M4X25 MM

FILISTER HEAD SCREW M4X25 MM

36004300

2
X
DUMMY PLUG

DUMMY PLUG

36002700

1
X
FAN WITH PIN, CPL.

FAN WITH PIN, CPL.

G-7910

55083418

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
FAN WITH PIN, CPL.
1
G-7910 55083418
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
FAN WITH PIN, CPL.
N.A.
 
DUMMY PLUG
2
36002700
DUMMY PLUG
N.A.
 
FILISTER HEAD SCREW M4X25 MM
3
36004300
FILISTER HEAD SCREW M4X25 MM
N.A.
 
SPACER BUSH
4
36004200
SPACER BUSH
N.A.
 
O-RING
5
36013101
O-RING
N.A.
 
CONSOLE FOR SCREENED COIL
6
36013300 55094982
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
CONSOLE FOR SCREENED COIL
N.A.
 
WATER TUBE
7
36013200
WATER TUBE
N.A.
 
SEALING RING
8
36005900 55049446
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
SEALING RING
N.A.
 
SCREW EJOT
9
35206100 55108816
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SCREW EJOT
N.A.
 
COIL CPL.
10
36034000 55083635
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
COIL CPL.
N.A.
 
SENSOR BOARD DOOR SWITCH
11
H-3265 55083665
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
SENSOR BOARD DOOR SWITCH
N.A.
 
MAGNETIC CLAMP F CONSOLE F SCREENED COIL
12
F-0488 55091042
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
MAGNETIC CLAMP F CONSOLE F SCREENED COIL
N.A.