Power Box

Parts selector
02
X
CORD UNLOADER

CORD UNLOADER

41002601

03
X
ROCKER SWITCH

ROCKER SWITCH

D-1113

55083201

01
X
POWER SUPPLY, CPL.

POWER SUPPLY, CPL.

42362300

55083406

05
X
STRIP

STRIP

D-1033

04
X
FUSE HOLDER

FUSE HOLDER

35132000

55002852

08
X
RELAY

RELAY

41414000

06
X
CABLE BUSHING

CABLE BUSHING

D-0843

07
X
RECTIFIER. 12A/50V   GBPC1

RECTIFIER. 12A/50V GBPC1

E-0174

55048103

09
X
TRANSFORMER 5500

TRANSFORMER 5500

41610400

55083731

10
X
NOISE CAPACITOR

NOISE CAPACITOR

41815700

55089206

02
X
PLASTTITE NR8-3/8

PLASTTITE NR8-3/8

09029523

05
X
SCREW GFPX M4X25

SCREW GFPX M4X25

09026616

05
X
SCREW GFPX M4X8

SCREW GFPX M4X8

09026611

05
X
NUT M4

NUT M4

09102520

05
X
TOOTHED WASHER

TOOTHED WASHER

09122010

08
X
SCREW GFPX M4X8

SCREW GFPX M4X8

09026611

08
X
NUT M4

NUT M4

09102520

08
X
TOOTHED WASHER

TOOTHED WASHER

09122010

07
X
SCREW GFPX M4X16

SCREW GFPX M4X16

09026614

07
X
NUT M4

NUT M4

09102520

07
X
TOOTHED WASHER

TOOTHED WASHER

09122010

09
X
NUT M4

NUT M4

09102520

09
X
TOOTHED WASHER

TOOTHED WASHER

09122010

09
X
_Tapping screw M4x8

_Tapping screw M4x8

09026711

55002331

10
X
NUT

NUT

41815702

10
X
TOOTHED WASHER

TOOTHED WASHER

09122608

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
POWER SUPPLY, CPL.
01
42362300 55083406
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
POWER SUPPLY, CPL.
N.A.
 
CORD UNLOADER
02
41002601
CORD UNLOADER
N.A.
 
PLASTTITE NR8-3/8
02
09029523
PLASTTITE NR8-3/8
N.A.
 
ROCKER SWITCH
03
D-1113 55083201
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
ROCKER SWITCH
N.A.
 
FUSE HOLDER
04
35132000 55002852
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
FUSE HOLDER
N.A.
 
STRIP
05
D-1033
STRIP
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPX M4X8
05
09026611
SCREW GFPX M4X8
N.A.
 
TOOTHED WASHER
05
09122010
TOOTHED WASHER
N.A.
 
NUT M4
05
09102520
NUT M4
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPX M4X25
05
09026616
SCREW GFPX M4X25
N.A.
 
CABLE BUSHING
06
D-0843
CABLE BUSHING
N.A.
 
TOOTHED WASHER
07
09122010
TOOTHED WASHER
N.A.
 
NUT M4
07
09102520
NUT M4
N.A.
 
RECTIFIER. 12A/50V   GBPC1
07
E-0174 55048103
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
RECTIFIER. 12A/50V GBPC1
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPX M4X16
07
09026614
SCREW GFPX M4X16
N.A.
 
SCREW GFPX M4X8
08
09026611
SCREW GFPX M4X8
N.A.
 
TOOTHED WASHER
08
09122010
TOOTHED WASHER
N.A.
 
NUT M4
08
09102520
NUT M4
N.A.
 
RELAY
08
41414000
RELAY
N.A.
 
_Tapping screw M4x8
09
09026711 55002331
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_Tapping screw M4x8
N.A.
 
TOOTHED WASHER
09
09122010
TOOTHED WASHER
N.A.
 
NUT M4
09
09102520
NUT M4
N.A.
 
TRANSFORMER 5500
09
41610400 55083731
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
TRANSFORMER 5500
N.A.
 
NOISE CAPACITOR
10
41815700 55089206
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
NOISE CAPACITOR
N.A.
 
NUT
10
41815702
NUT
N.A.
 
TOOTHED WASHER
10
09122608
TOOTHED WASHER
N.A.