Power pack UK

Parts selector
1/22
X
Power pack UK

Power pack UK

H-3311

55091756

2/22
X
Console for power pack assy

Console for power pack assy

36275001

20/22
X
SCREW M4X8

SCREW M4X8

35251500

17/22
X
Kit fastening material

Kit fastening material

G-1449

21/22
X
_Contactor

_Contactor

F-0455

55049495

5/22
X
_Hexagon nut M4

_Hexagon nut M4

A-0103

55060794

4/22
X
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

A-0136

55089654

6/22
X
_Cable clamp ground

_Cable clamp ground

D-0207

3/22
X
_Frame 120 for payment system

_Frame 120 for payment system

-

14/22
X
_Sticker earthing

_Sticker earthing

B-0527

8/22
X
_Strain relief

_Strain relief

D-0787

55090931

9/22
X
Screw Ejot-PT 30x25mm

Screw Ejot-PT 30x25mm

A-0943

10/22
X
_Opening for cable

_Opening for cable

D-1172

11/22
X
Cap

Cap

A-0720

55090494

12/22
X
_Mains cable

_Mains cable

G-2444

13/22
X
Y-filter board 4X1NF

Y-filter board 4X1NF

H-3252

55049514

15/22
X
_Bar clip

_Bar clip

35034400

55094635

16/22
X
_Carrier rail

_Carrier rail

G-1884

18/22
X
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm

A-0136

55089654

19/22
X
_Hexagon nut M4

_Hexagon nut M4

A-0103

55060794

22/22
X
_Terminal Bridge

_Terminal Bridge

D-0766

23/22
X
_Cover Plate

_Cover Plate

D-0770

24/22
X
_Terminal Wafer

_Terminal Wafer

D-0768

25/22
X
_Terminal Wafer

_Terminal Wafer

D-0765

26/22
X
_Terminal End Clamp

_Terminal End Clamp

D-0767

27/22
X
_Divider Plate

_Divider Plate

D-0769

7/22
X
_Screw M4x25

_Screw M4x25

A-0842

Product listing
NO
SKU
Description
Power pack UK
1/22
H-3311 55091756
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Power pack UK
N.A.
 
Console for power pack assy
2/22
36275001
Console for power pack assy
N.A.
 
_Frame 120 for payment system
3/22
-
_Frame 120 for payment system
N.A.
 
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
4/22
A-0136 55089654
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
N.A.
 
_Hexagon nut M4
5/22
A-0103 55060794
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_Hexagon nut M4
N.A.
 
_Cable clamp ground
6/22
D-0207
_Cable clamp ground
N.A.
 
_Screw M4x25
7/22
A-0842
_Screw M4x25
N.A.
 
_Strain relief
8/22
D-0787 55090931
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_Strain relief
N.A.
 
Screw Ejot-PT 30x25mm
9/22
A-0943
Screw Ejot-PT 30x25mm
N.A.
 
_Opening for cable
10/22
D-1172
_Opening for cable
N.A.
 
Cap
11/22
A-0720 55090494
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
Cap
N.A.
 
_Mains cable
12/22
G-2444
_Mains cable
N.A.
 
Y-filter board 4X1NF
13/22
H-3252 55049514
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
Y-filter board 4X1NF
N.A.
 
_Sticker earthing
14/22
B-0527
_Sticker earthing
N.A.
 
_Bar clip
15/22
35034400 55094635
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_Bar clip
N.A.
 
_Carrier rail
16/22
G-1884
_Carrier rail
N.A.
 
Kit fastening material
17/22
G-1449
Kit fastening material
N.A.
 
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
18/22
A-0136 55089654
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_ _Lock washer 4.3 mm
N.A.
 
_Hexagon nut M4
19/22
A-0103 55060794
DRarely Outflow (Less than quarterly )
_Hexagon nut M4
N.A.
 
SCREW M4X8
20/22
35251500
SCREW M4X8
N.A.
 
_Contactor
21/22
F-0455 55049495
CSporadic Outflow (Quarterly Demand)
_Contactor
N.A.
 
_Terminal Bridge
22/22
D-0766
_Terminal Bridge
N.A.
 
_Cover Plate
23/22
D-0770
_Cover Plate
N.A.
 
_Terminal Wafer
24/22
D-0768
_Terminal Wafer
N.A.
 
_Terminal Wafer
25/22
D-0765
_Terminal Wafer
N.A.
 
_Terminal End Clamp
26/22
D-0767
_Terminal End Clamp
N.A.
 
_Divider Plate
27/22
D-0769
_Divider Plate
N.A.